Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

letzte Änderung: 3.3.2020 / 21:57

  Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Punkte Sonneborn Platz
1 Scholvin   0 1 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 + 1 + 39,0 222,00 1
2 Trevisan 1   1 1   1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 + + 37,0 242,00 2
3 Spiekermann 0 0   1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 + + 36,0 191,00 3
4 Haaf 0 0 0   0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   + + + 30,0 143,00 4
5 Müller     0 1   0 1 1 1 1 1 1   ½ + + 28,0 144,00 5
6 Bölter 0 0 1 0 1   ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 + 23,0 146,00 6
7 Nestmann 0 0 0 0 0 ½   1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ + + 19,0 92,00 7
8 Kavka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 1 1 ½ 1 + 1 + 19,0 73,00 8
9 Robert 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1   ½ ½ 0 0 + 1 + 15,0 69,00 9
10 Hörning 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½   0 1   1 + + 15,0 66,50 10
11 Kube 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1   1   0 0 + 14,0 78,00 11
12 Därr 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0     + 1 + 14,0 58,00 12
13 Gerber 0 0 0     ½ 1 0 1         + 0 + 13,0 57,50 13
14 Ruckriegel - 1 0 - ½ ½ ½ - - 0 1 - -   - + 12,0 86,00 14
15 Behrendt 0 - - - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 1 +   + 12,0 39,00 15
16 Heinecke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -   0,0 0,00 16

Runde 1 (15.10.2019)
Kavka - Bölter 0:1
Ruckriegel - Spiekermann 0:1
Heinecke - Därr -:+
Behrendt - Scholvin 0:1
Kube - Haaf 0:1
Trevisan - Gerber 1:0
Robert - Müller 0:1
Nestmann - Hörning 1/2
Runde 2 (22.10.2019)
Bölter - Hörning 1/2
Müller - Nestmann 1:0
Gerber - Robert 1:0
Haaf - Trevisan 0:1
Scholvin - Kube 1:0
Därr - Behrendt 1:0
Spiekermann - Heinecke +:-
Kavka - Ruckriegel +:-
Runde 3 (29.10.2019)
Ruckriegel - Bölter 1/2
Heinecke - Kavka -:+
Behrendt - Spiekermann -:+
Kube - Därr 1:0
Trevisan - Scholvin 1:0
Robert - Haaf 0:1
Nestmann - Gerber 0:1
Hörning - Müller 0:1
Runde 4 (5.11.2019)
Bölter - Müller 1:0
Gerber - Hörning
Haaf - Nestmann 1:0
Scholvin - Robert 1:0
Därr - Trevisan 0:1
Spiekermann - Kube 1:0
Kavka - Behrendt 1:0
Ruckriegel - Heinecke +:-
Runde 5 (12.11.2019)
Heinecke - Bölter -:+
Behrendt - Ruckriegel +:-
Kube - Kavka 0:1
Trevisan - Spiekermann 1:0
Robert - Därr 0:1
Nestmann - Scholvin 0:1
Hörning - Haaf 0:1
Müller - Gerber
Runde 6 (19.11.2019)
Bölter - Gerber 1/2
Haaf - Müller 0:1
Scholvin - Hörning 1:0
Därr - Nestmann 1/2
Spiekermann - Robert 1:0
Kavka - Trevisan 0:1
Ruckriegel - Kube 1:0
Heinecke - Behrendt -:+
Runde 7 (26.11.2019)
Behrendt - Bölter 0:1
Kube - Heinecke +:-
Trevisan - Ruckriegel 0:1
Robert - Kavka 1:0
Nestmann - Spiekermann 0:1
Hörning - Därr 1:0
Müller - Scholvin
Gerber - Haaf
Runde 8 (3.12.2019)
Bölter - Haaf 0:1
Scholvin - Gerber 1:0
Därr - Müller 0:1
Spiekermann - Hörning 1:0
Kavka - Nestmann 0:1
Ruckriegel - Robert -:+
Heinecke - Trevisan -:+
Behrendt - Kube 1:0
Runde 9 (10.12.2019)
Kube - Bölter 1:0
Trevisan - Behrendt +:-
Robert - Heinecke +:-
Nestmann - Ruckriegel 1/2
Hörning - Kavka 0:1
Müller - Spiekermann 0:1
Gerber - Därr
Haaf - Scholvin 0:1
Runde 10 (7.1.2020)
Bölter - Scholvin 0:1
Därr - Haaf 0:1
Spiekermann - Gerber 1:0
Kavka - Müller 0:1
Ruckriegel - Hörning 0:1
Heinecke - Nestmann -:+
Behrendt - Robert 0:1
Kube - Trevisan 1/2
Runde 11 (14.1.2020)
Trevisan - Bölter 1:0
Robert - Kube 1/2
Nestmann - Behrendt +:-
Hörning - Heinecke +:-
Müller - Ruckriegel 1/2
Gerber - Kavka 0:1
Haaf - Spiekermann 0:1
Scholvin - Därr 1:0
Runde 12 (21.1.2020)
Bölter - Därr 1:0
Spiekermann - Scholvin 0:1
Kavka - Haaf 0:1
Ruckriegel - Gerber -:+
Heinecke - Müller -:+
Behrendt - Hörning -:+
Kube - Nestmann 0:1
Trevisan - Robert 1:0
Runde 13 (28.1.2020)
Robert - Bölter 1/2
Nestmann - Trevisan 0:1
Hörning - Kube 0:1
Müller - Behrendt +:-
Gerber - Heinecke +:-
Haaf - Ruckriegel +:-
Scholvin - Kavka 1:0
Därr - Spiekermann 0:1
Runde 14 (4.2.2020)
Bölter - Spiekermann 1:0
Kavka - Därr 1/2
Ruckriegel - Scholvin -:+
Heinecke - Haaf -:+
Behrendt - Gerber 1:0
Kube - Müller 0:1
Trevisan - Hörning 1:0
Robert - Nestmann 0:1
Runde 15 (11.2.2020)
Nestmann - Bölter 1/2
Hörning - Robert 1/2
Müller - Trevisan
Gerber - Kube
Haaf - Behrendt +:-
Scholvin - Heinecke +:-
Därr - Ruckriegel +:-
Spiekermann - Kavka 1:0

Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)